Borupgård skolen/Idrætshallen

Mandag
1
2
0.00  
Tirsdag
1
2
0.00  
Onsdag
1
2
0.00  
Torsdag
1
2
0.00  
Fredag
1
2
0.00  

Gurrevejen skole/Hallen

Onsdag
1
0.00 
Lørdag
1
0.00 

Helsingørhallen/Hal 1

Mandag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30PM 21   
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00U11P 3U11 D 4  
17.15 900.- 900.-  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15    
18.30  U17 P 20 
18.45   1100.- 
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45 U19 D 12  
20.00  1100.-  
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30U15 D 8U17 D 10  
16.45 1100.- 1100.-  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45 U13 P 5U13 D 6 
18.00  1100.- 1100.- 
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00DS 13   
19.15 1000.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30HS 14   
20.45 1000.-   
21.00   
21.15   
21.30   
21.45   
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30HHån 17   
15.45 0.-   
16.00   
16.15   
16.30U11P 3U11 D 4  
16.45 900.- 900.-  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30 U15 P 7  
17.45  1100.-  
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45U15 D 8   
19.00 1100.-   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00 U17 P 20  
20.15  1100.-  
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
21.30    
21.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30 U13 P 5  
16.45  1100.-  
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45U13 D 6   
18.00 1100.-   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00HS 14HS3 15  
19.15 1000.- 750.-  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30  DS 13 
20.45   1000.- 
21.00   
21.15   
21.30   
21.45   
Fredag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00MINI3 26U7/U8 2  
16.15 450.- 650.-  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30U15 D 8   
17.45 1100.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
9.00 MINI1 1  
9.15  350.-  
9.30   
9.45   
10.00 MINI2 25 
10.15  350.- 
10.30  
10.45  
11.00  MINI3 26
11.15   450.-
11.30  
11.45  
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    

Helsingørhallen/Hal 2

Mandag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15  U13 P 5 
17.30   1100.- 
17.45   
18.00   
18.15 U15 P 7  
18.30  1100.-  
18.45   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00  U19 P 22 
20.15   1100.- 
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45U17 D 10   
17.00 1100.-   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00 U15 P 7  
18.15  1100.-  
18.30   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
9.00U7/U8 2   
9.15 650.-   
9.30   
9.45   
10.00 SK 16  
10.15  450.-  
10.30   
10.45   
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    

Helsingørhallen/Løb / Fysisk træning

Mandag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
0.00    

Langebjerg hallen/Øresund

Mandag
1
2
16.30U13 D 6 
16.45 1100.- 
17.00 
17.15 
17.30 
17.45 
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
Tirsdag
1
2
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
Onsdag
1
2
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00U19 D 12 
18.15 1100.- 
18.30 
18.45 
19.00 
19.15 
Torsdag
1
2
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
Fredag
1
2
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  

Nordvest skolens idrætshal/Håndbold træning uden harpiks

Onsdag
1
20.005-A-S 30
20.15 500.-
20.30
20.45
Lørdag
1
20.00 
20.15 
20.30 
20.45 

Snekkersten idrætscenter/Håndboldtræning

Mandag
1
0.00 
Tirsdag
1
0.00 
Onsdag
1
0.00 
Torsdag
1
0.00 
Fredag
1
0.00 
Lørdag
1
0.00 

Nyheder

Sponsorer